Python Reticulatus

Common name: Piton Diamante
Scientific name: Python Recticulatus
Sizes: 19/23 cm. - 24/up cm. - 30/up cm.
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: Need Cites

Ayer Snake

Common name: Ayer Snake
Scientific name: Homalopsis Buccata
Sizes: 10/up cm.
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: No Need Cites

Eel Skin Panel

Common name: Anguila
Scientific name: Eptatrerus Burgery
Panels: 1,55 x 0,65 - 10 sq/ft
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: No Need Cites

Karung Snake

Common name: Karung Snake
Scientific name: Acrochordus Javanicus
Sizes: 18/up
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: No Need Cites

Lizard Salvator

Common name: Varano de dos bandas
Scientific name: Varanus Salvator
Sizes: 19/23 cm. - 27/up cm.
Quality: 50/50 I/II
Cites: Need Cites

Ostrich Leg

Common name: Ostrich
Scientific name: Struthio Camelus
Quality: 50/50 I/II
Cites: No Need Cites

Cobra Snake

Common name: Cobra
Scientifi c name: Naja Sputatrix
Sizes: 10/up cmtrs
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: Need Cites

Stringray

Common name: Stingray
Scientifi c name: Dasyatis Bleekeri
Sizes: 8-8,5 inches
Quality: 70/30 I/II
Cites: No Need Cites

Caiman Fuscus

Common name: Babilla
Scientifi c name: Caiman Crocodilus Fuscus
Sizes: 20/24 cmtrs - 25/up cmtrs
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: Need Cites

Whip Snake

Common name: Whip Snake
Scientifi c name: Ptyas Mucosus
Sizes: 10/up cmtrs
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: Need Cites

Lizard Tejus

Common name: Lizard Tejus
Scientifi c name: Tupinambis Rufescens
Sizes: 19/23 cmtrs - 24/up cmtrs
Quality: 90/10 I/II for size 19/23 cmtrs
50/30/20 I/II/III for sizes 24/up cmtrs
Cites: Need Cites

Flank Caiman Crocodilus

Common name: Babilla / Yacare
Scientifi c name: Crocodilus Fuscus / Caiman Yacare
Sizes: 0,35 to 0,75 sq/ft
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: Need Cites

Tail Caiman Crocodilus Fuscus

Common name: Babilla / Yacare
Scientifi c name: Caiman Crocodilus Fuscus / Caiman Yacare
Sizes: 0,60 to 2,00 sq/ft
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: Need Cites

Python Sebae

Common name: Piton Diamante
Scientific name: Python Reticulatus
Sizes: 19/23 cm. - 24/up cm. - 30/up cm.
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: Need Cites

Flank Caiman Yacare

Common name: Yacare / Babilla
Scientifi c name: Caiman Yacare / Caiman Crocodilus Fuscus
Sizes: 1,20/up cmtrs
Quality: 80/20 I/II
Cites: Need Cites

back Private area for colors and articles